LIST OF APPOINTEES SESSION 2017-18 (SENIOR)

APPOINTEES

CARRIAPPA

MANEKSHAW

RAINA

ROYCHOUDHURY

CAPTAIN

(XI)

Annwesha   Bose (XI E)

Aditya Baluia

(XI D)

 

Suravi Chattopadhyay

(XI F)

Subhankar Guha

(XIA)

 

VICE CAPTAIN

(IX)

Shweta Sadhukhan (IX H)

AbhinavBal

(IX C)

Pooja Biswas

( IX D)

Sawan Singh

( IX G)

PREFECTS

(IX/XI)

Shayak Mukherjee

(XI E)

Baishali Mukherjee

(XI F)

Srijita Chakraborty

(XI A)

Arushi Chakraborty

(IX H)

PREFECTS

(VI-VIII)

Ankit Sarkar

(VIIIC)

Ayushi Sarkar

(VIII C)

Ahana Chakraborty (VIII A)

Debanwita Roy

(VIII C)

 

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

(VI/VII/VIII)

Preeti Kumari

(VIII A)

Subhajit Acharya

(VIII C)

Rohit Deka

(VIII D)

Rajesh Biswas

(VII A)

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

(IX/XI)

Md. Sohel Ansari

(IX E)

 

Sunidhi Yadav

(IX A)

Abhishek Kumar

(XI B)

James Hmar

(XI A)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                          LIST OF APPOINTEES (JUNIOR)

APPOINTEES

CARRIAPPA

MANEKSHAW

RAINA

ROYCHOUDHURY

CAPTAIN

(V)

Srijita Chatterjee

(V A)

Sagnik Chatterjee

(V E)

Riddhi Samadder

(V F)

Nandini Sharma

(V E)

VICE CAPTAIN

(IV)

Varun Chowdhury

 (IV E)

 

Trisha Roy

(IV C)

Thwishaa Sarkar

(IV C)

Priyanshi Rajak (IVD)

PREFECTS

(V)

Subhadeep Raut

(V F)

Dona Mondal(V E)

Christina

(V G)

Anusmita Sil

(V E)

HOUSE REPRESENTATIVE

(IV/V)

Rick Biswas

(V E)

Sk.Aftesam

( V B)

Aryan Agarwal

(V G)

Ashi Bhattacharya (V G)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

             LIST OF APPOINTEES (WHITE HOUSE)

APPOINTEES

NAME

HEAD BOY

JishnuSengupta

 (XII D)

HEAD GIRL

SaloniChakraborty

(XII A)

VICE HEAD BOY

Rick Sarkar

 (XI D)

VICE HEAD GIRL

SubarnaChaki

 (XI F)

JR HEAD BOY

DebanjanRoy

 (V F)

JR HEAD GIRL

Anushka Das

(V G)

SPORTS CAPTAIN

(Sr)

SatriyaBakshi

(XI B)

Nikita Bishen

(XI A)

SPORTS CAPTAIN (JR)

Mangala Prasad Ojha

(V D)

SmitaChowdhury

(V G)

LITERARY  CAPTAIN

Lawrence Biswas

(VI G)

KashviYadav

(XI F)

CYBER CAPTAIN

SanjanaGoswami

(IX D)

DeblinSaha

(XI D)

CULTURAL COMMITTEE CAPTAIAN

Mallika Ganguly

(IX G)

Sayantani Mukherjee

(XI E)

ASSEMBLY CAPTAIN

PriyankaBalmiki

(VIII G)

 

Chirag Singh

  (XI C)